All SessionsSpeakersMy Schedule
View Sessions As:
  
    • Tuesday | 8:25am
    • Tuesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E15
      Chairperson:
      Jack Heslin (J3D Services)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Kelly Sager (BD Intelliport)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Mary Beth Privitera, PhD (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Chairperson:
      Steve Mustard (Automation Federation)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 8:30am
    • Tuesday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E07
      Moderator:
      Stephen Wilcox (Design Science)
      Panelists:
      Bryce Rutter (Metaphase Design Group, Inc.), Michael Wiklund (UL LLC, Wiklund R&D), Carmen Chacon (StarFish Medical)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:30am - 9:00am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Nicolas De Keijser (ABB Robotics)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:30am - 9:00am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Jan Sumerel (BASF)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Howard Levin (Coridea, LLC)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 9:00am
    • Tuesday, 9:00am - 9:30am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Jason Marsh (NextFlex)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 9:00am - 9:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Brian Dillman (Universal Robots)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 9:10am
    • Tuesday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E08
      Speakers:
      Philip Remedios (BlackHägen Design), Michael Lynch (Intertek)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Stephen Wilcox (Design Science)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 9:30am
    • Tuesday, 9:30am - 10:00am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Bruce Welty (Locus Robotics)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 9:30am - 10:00am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Jim McCabe (American National Standards Institute (ANSI))
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 9:50am
    • Tuesday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Melinda Thiel (Johnson & Johnson Medical Device Companies)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Moderator:
      Mary Beth Privitera, PhD (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Speaker:
      John Iannone (Albany Molecular Research Inc (AMRI))
      Panelists:
      Noah Gostout (Boston Scientific), Alpa Patel (Nelson Labs)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 10:00am
    • Tuesday, 10:00am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Benjamin Kiefer (MAJiK Systems)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 10:00am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Joe Cretella (Proto Labs)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Sponsored Session
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 10:15am
    • Tuesday, 10:15am - 11:00am
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Moderator:
      Chris Wiltz (Design News (UBM))
      Panelists:
      Bruce Lichorowic (Galen Robotics, Inc.), Brian Dillman (Universal Robots), Kevin McCann (Omron), John Santagate (IDC Manufacturing Insights), Bruce Welty (Locus Robotics)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 10:45am
    • Tuesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      John Lindahl (Oak Ridge National Lab)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Bryce Rutter (Metaphase Design Group, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 10:45am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E16
      Moderator:
      Rob Spiegel (Design News)
      Speakers:
      Christian A. Gervin (Axis New England), Jeannie Joshi (Joshi Design), Bruce Welty (Locus Robotics)
      Panelist:
      Daniel Theobald (Vecna)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 10:45am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E08
      Moderator:
      Jamie Hartford (UBM Americas, Advanced Manufacturing Group)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 11:00am
    • Tuesday, 11:00am - 11:45am
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Denny Daniel (The Museum of Interesting Things)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 11:00am - 11:45am
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Diana Eitzman, Ph.D (3M Critical & Chronic Care Solutions Division)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 11:15am
    • Tuesday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Drew Seils (Medtronic)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Andrzej Nycz (Oak Ridge National Lab)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 12:00pm
    • Tuesday, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
      Location:  Innovation Tour Booth, 341
      Speaker:
      Daphne Allen (Qmed)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Session Type: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
      Location:  Lower Level Hall 1D
      Keynote:
      Steve "Woz" Wozniak
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Keynote (Free)
      Session Type: Keynote (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 1:15pm
    • Tuesday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Chad Schneider (Root3 Labs)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 1:15pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Dayton Horvath (Lux Research)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 1:15pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Robert Fischell, MD
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 1:15pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Rob Spiegel (Design News)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Mary Beth Privitera, PhD (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 1:30pm
    • Tuesday, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth #329
      Speaker:
      Matt Campana (Hands of Gratitude Program)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Dr. Stephen A. Doherty, Ph.D. (Toxikon Corporation)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 1:45pm
    • Tuesday, 1:45pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E15
      Moderator:
      Jamie Hartford (UBM Americas, Advanced Manufacturing Group)
      Panelists:
      Adam Feinberg (Carnegie Mellon University), Roger Narayan, MD (UNC/NCSU), Ricky Solorzano (BioBots)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 2:00pm
    • Tuesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      David Moser, PhD (Blatchford Group)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Brenda Edin (Due North Innovation)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Shana Leonard (UBM)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 2:15pm
    • Tuesday, 2:15pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      John Jaddou (Addeation)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 2:30pm
    • Tuesday, 2:30pm - 3:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speakers:
      David J. Spritzer (DuPont Performance Materials), Diana Salvadori (DuPont Performance Materials)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 2:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E12
      Panelists:
      Marcello Pogliani, Ed Maguire (CLSA Americas LLC), Joyce Shen (Thomson Reuters)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Meetup (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 2:45pm
    • Tuesday, 2:45pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 3:00pm
    • Tuesday, 3:00pm - 3:45pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      John Crombie (ZSX Medical)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Doug Suerich (The Peer Group Inc.)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 3:00pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Norbert Sparrow (UBM)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 3:00pm - 3:45pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Hayley Haggarty (UBM)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Speed Networking (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 3:00pm - 3:45pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Michael Wiklund (UL LLC, Wiklund R&D)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 3:30pm
    • Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Andrew Ginter (Waterfall Security Solutions)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Dr. Robert Thornton (Magnesium Elektron)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Tuesday | 3:45pm
    • Tuesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      John Pocreva (Mannkind Corporation)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Denise Wagner (DePuy Synthes Companies of Johnson & Johnson)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: User-Centered Design
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Tuesday | 4:00pm
    • Tuesday, 4:00pm - 6:00pm
      Location:  Lower Level Hall 1D
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medical Design Excellence Awards (Free)
      Session Type: Special Event (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Tuesday, 4:00pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Greg Hayes (EOS)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Sponsored Session
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Tuesday, 4:00pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Steve Mustard (Automation Federation)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 8:25am
    • Wednesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Matt Alverson (IA Collaborative)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Jon Speer (Greenlight Guru)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Chairperson:
      Tom Craven (RRAMAC Connected Systems)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E15
      Chairperson:
      Jack Heslin (J3D Services)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 8:30am
    • Wednesday, 8:30am - 9:30am
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Peter Diesing, Ph.D (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Medical Device Testing Workshop (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 8:30am - 9:00am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      David Iyoha (Fortech)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E08
      Moderator:
      Himanshu Naik (Bristol-Meyers Squibb)
      Panelists:
      Tina Lochner (Medcert-USA, LLC), Darin Oppenheimer (Merck), Richard Chamberlain, PhD (The FDA Group, LLC)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Tor Alden (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 8:30am - 9:00am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Norston Fontaine (Stacker3d.com)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 9:00am
    • Wednesday, 9:00am - 9:30am
      Location:  1E15
      Speakers:
      Adam Rivard (LAI International), Caitlin Oswald (LAI International)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 9:00am - 9:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Julian Keith Loren (GE)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 9:10am
    • Wednesday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E07
      Moderator:
      Tor Alden (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Panelists:
      Diana Gunnarson (Medtronic), Dan Sterling (Sterling Medical Devices), Timothy Wells (Hologic)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Jon Speer (Greenlight Guru)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 9:30am
    • Wednesday, 9:30am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Hana Hofman-Huether, Ph.D. (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Medical Device Testing Workshop (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 9:30am - 10:15am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Shannon Douglas (igus)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 9:30am - 10:00am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Eric Reiner (Beckhoff Automation)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 9:50am
    • Wednesday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Elliot Swart (3Derm)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Stuart Kozlick (Kinova Robotics)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 10:00am
    • Wednesday, 10:00am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Charlie Johnson (Proto Labs)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Sponsored Session
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 10:15am
    • Wednesday, 10:15am - 10:45am
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Moderator:
      Phil Nachman (Nachman Biomedical)
      Panelists:
      Kristen Garbolino (Johnson & Johnson Medical Devices), Himanshu Naik (Bristol-Meyers Squibb), Diana Gunnarson (Medtronic)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 10:30am
    • Wednesday, 10:30am - 11:15am
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Dr. Dimo K. Dimov (Evonik Cyro LLC, Molding Compounds)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 10:45am
    • Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      John Murray (Concept Laser Inc.)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Hannah S. Tims, Ph.D. (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Medical Device Testing Workshop (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Jacques Zaneveld, PhD (Lazarus 3D LLC)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Rob Spiegel (Design News)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Christine Santagate (Regulatory and Quality Solutions LLC (R&Q))
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Yuhgo Yamaguchi (Continuum)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 11:00am
    • Wednesday, 11:00am - 11:45am
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Moderator:
      Lisa Pierce (Packaging Digest)
      Panelists:
      John Wolf (Sealed Air), Jim Lowry (Sonoco), Jonathan Quinn (Nova Chemical)
      Industries: Packaging
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 11:00am - 12:00pm
      Location:  Part I: Robot Lounge (Booth #2145), Part II: Center Stage (Booth #1676)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 11:15am
    • Wednesday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Daniel Hanley, MD (BrainScope/Johns Hopkins Hospital)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Michael Drues (Vascular Sciences)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E15
      Speakers:
      Jay Dinsmore (Dinsmore Inc.), Steven Pollack (Carbon Life Sciences)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Sponsored Session
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 11:30am
    • Wednesday, 11:30am - 12:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Bob Tarantino (New Jersey Precision Technologies, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 11:45am
    • Wednesday, 11:45am - 12:15pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Julian Keith Loren (GE Digital)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 11:45am - 1:30pm
      Location:  1E13
      Speaker:
      Steve Schlehuber (Xcentric Mold & Engineering)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Lunch & Learn (Free)
      Session Type: Lunch & Learn (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 12:00pm
    • Wednesday, 12:00pm - 1:00pm
      Location:  Innovation Tour Booth, 341
      Speaker:
      Suzanne Deffree (Design News, UBM)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Session Type: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 12:30pm
    • Wednesday, 12:30pm - 1:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Alpa Patel (Nelson Labs)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 12:30pm - 1:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Jerry Clarkin
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 1:00pm
    • Wednesday, 1:00pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 1:15pm
    • Wednesday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Larry Stevens, RAC (The FDA Group, LLC)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 1:15pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Krishna Mayuram (Cisco)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 1:15pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Michael Drues (Vascular Sciences)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E07
      Moderator:
      Matt Alverson (IA Collaborative)
      Panelists:
      Jose Gomez-Marquez (MIT Little Devices Lab), Li Chen (Studio Bitonti), Grace Jun (Open Style Lab)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 1:30pm
    • Wednesday, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      M. Scott Taylor (Poly-Med, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 1:30pm - 2:30pm
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Odete Mendes, DVM, Ph.D., DACVP, DABT (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Medical Device Testing Workshop (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth #329
      Speaker:
      Matt Campana (Hands of Gratitude Program)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 1:45pm
    • Wednesday, 1:45pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Tom Craven (RRAMAC Connected Systems)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 1:45pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Roger Narayan, MD (UNC/NCSU)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 2:00pm
    • Wednesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Jeevak Badve (SundbergFerar Design Studio)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Innovation Tour Booth, 341
      Speaker:
      Lisa Pierce (Packaging Digest)
      Industries: Packaging
      Track: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Session Type: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Darin Oppenheimer (Merck)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 2:15pm
    • Wednesday, 2:15pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speakers:
      Ben Gardell (R & D Technologies), Richard Merlino (Addaero Manufacturing)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 2:15pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Denny Daniel (The Museum of Interesting Things)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 2:15pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Daymon Thompson (Beckhoff Automation)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 2:30pm
    • Wednesday, 2:30pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Stephen Spiegelberg, Ph.D. (Cambridge Polymer Group, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 2:30pm - 3:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Avi Robbins
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 3:00pm
    • Wednesday, 3:00pm - 3:45pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speakers:
      Gloria Kolb (University of Connecticut), Jim Warner (InnovationCooperative3D, LLC (IC3D))
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:00pm - 3:45pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speakers:
      Linda Chatwin (UL, LLC), Gaspare Scaturro (UL, LLC)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Daniel Theobald (Vecna)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:00pm - 3:15pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Wednesday, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Timothy Simpson (Penn State University)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 3:15pm
    • Wednesday, 3:15pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Hayley Haggarty (UBM)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Speed Networking (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 3:30pm
    • Wednesday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Willem Sundblad (Oden Technologies)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Tim DeRosett (Jabil)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Wednesday | 3:45pm
    • Wednesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Li Chen (Studio Bitonti)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Disruptive Design Strategy
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:45pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Jesseca Lyons (Greenlight Guru)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Design Controls
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 3:45pm - 4:45pm
      Location:  1E14
      Speaker:
      Tami Benjamin (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Product Development
      Session Type: Medical Device Testing Workshop (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Wednesday | 4:00pm
    • Wednesday, 4:00pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E15
      Speaker:
      Carlos Ospina (BotFactory Inc.)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: 3D Printing
      Session Type: Sponsored Session
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Wednesday, 4:00pm - 4:30pm
      Location:  1E16
      Speaker:
      Tom Geiger (GAras)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Smart Manufacturing
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 8:25am
    • Thursday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Chairperson:
      Liam Pender, PhD (Dexcom)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 8:25am - 8:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Chairperson:
      Jason Lau (Decision Resources Group)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 8:30am
    • Thursday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E07
      Speakers:
      Andrew Kelly (Cactus Semiconductor), Michael Chang
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 8:30am - 9:10am
      Location:  1E08
      Chairperson:
      Christopher Montalbano (MIDI Medical Product Development)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 9:10am
    • Thursday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Naresh Ramarajan, MD (Navya Network)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 9:10am - 9:50am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Adam Jacobs (Sunrise Labs)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 9:50am
    • Thursday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E08
      Speakers:
      Robert Boyer (HS-Design, Inc.), Steve Simantiras (HS-Design, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 9:50am - 10:30am
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Liam Pender, PhD (Dexcom)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 10:15am
    • Thursday, 10:15am - 10:45am
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Rosemary Coates (Reshoring Institute)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 10:30am
    • Thursday, 10:30am - 11:15am
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speakers:
      Eric Sanders (Auer Precision Company), Audrey Huang (3M Medical Materials & Technologies)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 10:45am
    • Thursday, 10:45am - 11:15am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Oliver Rapp (NN, Inc. Precision Engineered Products Group (PEP))
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 10:45am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E07
      Moderator:
      Marie Thibault (UBM)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 11:00am
    • Thursday, 11:00am - 12:00pm
      Location:  Booth 2145, The Robot Lounge
      Speaker:
      Hayley Haggarty (UBM)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 11:15am
    • Thursday, 11:15am - 11:45am
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Jim Hughes (Beaver-Visitec)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 11:15am - 12:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Jason Foster (Replenish Bottling LLC)
      Industries: Packaging
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 11:30am
    • Thursday, 11:30am - 12:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speakers:
      John Derek Thompson, CPP (DePuy Synthes), Tami Benjamin (Eurofins Medical Device Testing)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 12:15pm
    • Thursday, 12:15pm - 12:45pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Duncan Ransom (The Endless Collective)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 12:30pm
    • Thursday, 12:30pm - 1:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Tina Lochner (Medcert-USA, LLC)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 1:00pm
    • Thursday, 1:00pm - 1:45pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Hayley Haggarty (UBM)
      Industries: Packaging
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Speed Networking (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 1:15pm
    • Thursday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Chandra Narayanaswami (IBM Research)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 1:15pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Asmita Khanolkar (CeQur)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 1:30pm
    • Thursday, 1:30pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth #329
      Speaker:
      Matt Campana (Hands of Gratitude Program)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Session Type: Workshops & Activities (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Thursday, 1:30pm - 2:15pm
      Location:  Tech Theater (Booth 475)
      Speaker:
      Tom Barlow (EtQ, Inc.)
      Industries: Technical
      Track: Tech Theater (Free)
      Session Type: Tech Theater (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 1:45pm
    • Thursday, 1:45pm - 2:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 2:00pm
    • Thursday, 2:00pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Innovation Tour Booth, 341
      Speaker:
      Suzanne Deffree (Design News, UBM)
      Industries: All Industry
      Track: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Session Type: Innovation Tour (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Thursday, 2:00pm - 2:30pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      Paul Dant (Arxan Technologies)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
      Thursday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E08
      Moderator:
      Jason Lau (Decision Resources Group)
      Panelists:
      Ames Gross (Pacific Bridge Medical), Rosemary Coates (Reshoring Institute), Benazir Premji (Decision Resources Group)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 2:00pm - 2:45pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Stephanie Kute, PhD (Battelle)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 2:30pm
    • Thursday, 2:30pm - 3:00pm
      Location:  Booth 1676
      Speaker:
      John Jaddou (Addeation)
      Industries: 3D Printing
      Track: Center Stage (Free)
      Session Type: Center Stage (Free)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid), Expo (Free)
    • Thursday | 3:00pm
    • Thursday, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speaker:
      Bruce Lichorowic (Galen Robotics, Inc.)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 3:00pm - 3:30pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Charlie Johnson (Proto Labs)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
    • Thursday | 3:30pm
    • Thursday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E08
      Speaker:
      Peter Wildfeuer (Studio Bitonti)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Value Engineering
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)
      Thursday, 3:30pm - 4:00pm
      Location:  1E07
      Speakers:
      Duncan Ransom (The Endless Collective), Jim Lebret, Md (New York University School of Medicine)
      Industries: Medtech
      Track: Medtech: Emerging Technologies
      Session Type: Conference (Paid)
      Pass Type: Conference (Paid)